>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 25 de septiembre
S 23/09 13:00h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoSevillaSevilla
S 23/09 16:15h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésReal MadridReal Madrid
S 23/09 18:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAthleticAthletic
S 23/09 20:45h FinalizadoGironaGironaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolDeportivoDeportivo
D 24/09 16:15h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeVillarrealVillarreal
D 24/09 18:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasLeganésLeganés
D 24/09 18:30h FinalizadoEibarEibarCeltaCelta
D 24/09 20:45h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadValenciaValencia
L 25/09 21:00h GolTReal BetisReal BetisLevanteLevante

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona660020218
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético642012414
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla64117313
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia633012512
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid632111611
6Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés63125310
7Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante5230849
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad630313139
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis5302679
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe6222858
11Athletic ClubAthletic6222768
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol6222798
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta62131087
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal6213697
15Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas62045106
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar62043146
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona6123385
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo61147154
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga60154141
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés60061100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona33001399
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético2200386
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3210567
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3210657
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3021392
6Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3111264
7Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4220718
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3102663
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2200436
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3102553
11Athletic ClubAthletic3111344
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3201626
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3111434
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal2110334
15Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3102233
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3102133
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona4112314
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3102313
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3012401
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3003100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona3300719
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético4220948
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3201226
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3120655
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3300829
6Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3201316
7Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante1010111
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3201776
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3102253
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3120325
11Athletic ClubAthletic3111444
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3021162
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3102643
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal4103383
15Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3102333
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3102293
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona2011021
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3012481
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3003070
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3003030
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso