Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 de abril
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarFuenlabradaFuenlabradaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BTalaveraTalavera
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid BNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveGuijueloGuijuelo
D 29/04 17:00h Sin comenzarRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolValladolid BValladolid B
D 29/04 17:00h Sin comenzarCercedaCercedaPonferradinaPonferradina
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica SegovianaPontevedraPontevedra
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarToledoToledoCoruxoCoruxo
D 29/04 18:30h Sin comenzarClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de BouzasDeportivo BDeportivo B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda351988543165
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B351889432862
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3516136542861
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B3517810392859
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas3514156372657
6NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3516613414054
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera35141011374352
8San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes35131111413850
9At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B3512149434350
10Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla35121211473548
11AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve35121112404347
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina35111113484544
13GuijueloGuijuelo3591412313041
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra35101114434341
15CoruxoCoruxo3511717335240
16Valladolid BValladolid B3591313374440
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol3591115334538
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana3581215294636
19ToledoToledo3581017404934
20CercedaCerceda355921255824
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda181242351440
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B18114325937
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada17872311031
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B171142231137
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas17971221034
6NavalcarneroNavalcarnero18936221930
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera181323271141
8San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes17674201625
9At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B17773251928
10Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla18783281429
11AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve17872221331
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina18954352032
13GuijueloGuijuelo18675161425
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra18783311929
15CoruxoCoruxo18756192126
16Valladolid BValladolid B18855232029
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol17728182023
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana17656151423
19ToledoToledo17539242618
20CercedaCerceda17278102413
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda17746191725
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B17746181925
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada18864231830
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B18648161722
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas18585151623
6NavalcarneroNavalcarnero17737192124
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera17188103211
8San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes18747212225
9At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B18576182422
10Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla17548192119
11AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve184410183016
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina17269132512
13GuijueloGuijuelo17377151616
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra173311122412
15CoruxoCoruxo174211143114
16Valladolid BValladolid B17188142411
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol18297152515
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana18279143213
19ToledoToledo18378162316
20CercedaCerceda183213153411