Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 18:00h Sin comenzarRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesAD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaGuijueloGuijuelo
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarFuenlabradaFuenlabradaAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid B
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarToledoToledoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 25/02 16:00h Sin comenzarValladolid BValladolid BDeportivo BDeportivo B
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarPonferradinaPonferradinaTalaveraTalavera
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarCoruxoCoruxoNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarCercedaCercedaClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 25/02 19:00h Sin comenzarR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaPontevedraPontevedra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada261574452052
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda261466392348
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B261385321847
4Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas2612104322246
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero261358333244
6At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B2610115363041
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera261097272939
8Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B261088272438
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes261079312937
10Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla26989372835
11GuijueloGuijuelo268117272135
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve26989293235
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina268612303430
14CoruxoCoruxo268612253830
15Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra267811313129
16ToledoToledo256811353926
17Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana2551010233125
18Valladolid BValladolid B2641012244022
19Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol264913203721
20CercedaCerceda264517154017
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1274126725
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda13832241127
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B1484220528
4Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas13751191026
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14824181626
6At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B13562201521
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera14923191129
8Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B13742161025
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes12444121216
10Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1356219921
11GuijueloGuijuelo14563141221
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve1366116824
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina13724231523
14CoruxoCoruxo13544131419
15Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra14662241324
16ToledoToledo12426212114
17Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana12345111213
18Valladolid BValladolid B13454141717
19Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol122287198
20CercedaCerceda122377189
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada14833191327
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda13634151221
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B12543121319
4Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas13553131220
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero12534151618
6At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B13553161520
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1217481810
8Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B13346111413
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14635191721
10Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla13427181914
11GuijueloGuijuelo1235413914
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve13328132411
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina131487197
14CoruxoCoruxo13328122411
15Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra121297185
16ToledoToledo13265141812
17Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana13265121912
18Valladolid BValladolid B1305810235
19Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol14275131813
20CercedaCerceda1422108228