>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 26 de noviembre
S 25/11 16:00h Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BDeportivo BDeportivo B
S 25/11 16:45h Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de BouzasPonferradinaPonferradina
S 25/11 18:30h FuenlabradaFuenlabradaR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 26/11 12:00h AD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 26/11 12:00h San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesRacing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol
D 26/11 12:15h At. Madrid BAt. Madrid BTalaveraTalavera
D 26/11 16:30h CercedaCercedaCoruxoCoruxo
D 26/11 17:00h Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica SegovianaGuijueloGuijuelo
D 26/11 17:00h PontevedraPontevedraValladolid BValladolid B
D 26/11 17:00h ToledoToledoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada151131251136
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B15942221031
3Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B15843191328
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda15834231427
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero15834221927
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes15726181723
7Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas15654171623
8At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B15564212021
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla15555191420
10AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve15546162119
11Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera15546111619
12CoruxoCoruxo15537101518
13ToledoToledo15375252416
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra15447212316
15GuijueloGuijuelo15375111316
16CercedaCerceda1544781616
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol15366111615
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina15348151613
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana15276121913
20Valladolid BValladolid B1515911248
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada742111614
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B852113217
3Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B751110716
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda860218818
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero8512131116
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes7223688
7Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas73318612
8At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B733111712
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla82519511
10AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve742110514
11Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera85039715
12CoruxoCoruxo84226614
13ToledoToledo7322161211
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra733114912
15GuijueloGuijuelo8233689
16CercedaCerceda7223378
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol81254105
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina832313711
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana7142557
20Valladolid BValladolid B81436107
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada871014522
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B74219814
3Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B83329612
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda7232569
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero73229811
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes850312915
7Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas832391011
8At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B823310139
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla73041099
10AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve81256165
11Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera7043294
12CoruxoCoruxo7115494
13ToledoToledo80539125
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra81167144
15GuijueloGuijuelo7142557
16CercedaCerceda8224598
17Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol72417610
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina7025292
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana81347146
20Valladolid BValladolid B70165141