Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de febrero
S 17/02 16:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 17/02 17:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 18/02 12:00h Sin comenzarSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BAthleticAthletic
D 18/02 16:00h Sin comenzarCD TudelanoCD TudelanoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarRacingRacingIzarraIzarra
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarPeña SportPeña SportSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarUD LogroñésUD LogroñésLealtadLealtad
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarMirandésMirandésCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarReal UniónReal UniónBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 18/02 18:00h Sin comenzarReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BCaudalCaudal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B251645462552
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés251546382649
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing251366281945
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés251276382343
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B251267292142
6GernikaGernika261187292141
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic251186342241
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2510105292040
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF269125282039
10Burgos CFBurgos CF259115181338
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa25988322635
12AmorebietaAmorebieta267118302632
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG265156323130
14Real UniónReal Unión258512183329
15IzarraIzarra257711253928
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria255911232924
17LealtadLealtad254714173319
18Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas254615213918
19Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport253814194317
20CaudalCaudal252815123714
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B12102023832
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés12723181423
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1273212624
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés13832271527
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13823171126
6GernikaGernika13643211422
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic1283121627
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1355311620
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1275018526
10Burgos CFBurgos CF1357111522
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13625191620
12AmorebietaAmorebieta12615201319
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14482171320
14Real UniónReal Unión13634151621
15IzarraIzarra12444121316
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1236311915
17LealtadLealtad13355101414
18Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas13346111613
19Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport12246132110
20CaudalCaudal1317541410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B13625231720
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés13823201226
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing13634161321
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1244411816
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B12444121016
6GernikaGernika135448719
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic13355131614
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano12552181420
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF14275101513
10Burgos CFBurgos CF124447816
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa12363131015
12AmorebietaAmorebieta141103101313
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12174151810
14Real UniónReal Unión122283178
15IzarraIzarra13337132612
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1323812209
17LealtadLealtad121297195
18Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas1212910235
19Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport131486227
20CaudalCaudal1211108234