>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de septiembre
S 23/09 16:00h Arenas CGArenas CGBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 23/09 18:00h Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad BBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 24/09 12:00h Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BIzarraIzarra
D 24/09 12:00h Osasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 24/09 17:00h GernikaGernikaCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 24/09 17:00h Real UniónReal UniónAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 24/09 17:00h CD TudelanoCD TudelanoLealtadLealtad
D 24/09 17:30h MirandésMirandésAthleticAthletic
D 24/09 18:00h RacingRacingPeña SportPeña Sport
D 24/09 20:00h UD LogroñésUD LogroñésCaudalCaudal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés54105113
2Burgos CFBurgos CF54104013
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B540112412
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés53116310
5Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano5230529
6Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B5302979
7Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing5302659
8Real UniónReal Unión5302369
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic52211048
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF5221638
11GernikaGernika5212447
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG5131776
13Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa5122545
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria5122575
15CaudalCaudal5122135
16LealtadLealtad5113484
17Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas5032373
18AmorebietaAmorebieta5014591
19IzarraIzarra5014291
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport50051100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés2200206
2Burgos CFBurgos CF3300309
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B2200416
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2200416
5Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2020002
6Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2101343
7Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing2101113
8Real UniónReal Unión2200206
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic3111524
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3210507
11GernikaGernika2101333
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2110324
13Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3012241
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3120435
15CaudalCaudal3111124
16LealtadLealtad3012261
17Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas2020112
18AmorebietaAmorebieta3003470
19IzarraIzarra3012261
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport3003180
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés3210317
2Burgos CFBurgos CF2110104
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B3201836
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3111224
5Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3210527
6Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3201636
7Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3201546
8Real UniónReal Unión3102163
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic2110524
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2011131
11GernikaGernika3111114
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3021452
13Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2110304
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria2002140
15CaudalCaudal2011011
16LealtadLealtad2101223
17Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas3012261
18AmorebietaAmorebieta2011121
19IzarraIzarra2002030
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport2002020