Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de mayo
S 12/05 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaCaudalCaudal
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoCD VitoriaCD VitoriaOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFLealtadLealtad
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BArenas CGArenas CG
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingReal UniónReal Unión
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoPeña SportPeña SportReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésGernikaGernika

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés382378533376
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B382297613675
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B382288492474
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic3821107672773
5Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3820810443368
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3816157502863
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés38171011553561
8GernikaGernika38161111464159
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano38131411383253
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa38131213474251
11Burgos CFBurgos CF38121511282851
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3891910464346
13Real UniónReal Unión38121016324646
14AmorebietaAmorebieta38101414444644
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria38101315404443
16IzarraIzarra3810919325839
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport3881119336235
18LealtadLealtad3861022266028
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas385924256324
20CaudalCaudal3831025195419
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés191333291742
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B191351331444
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B191234241239
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic19153145848
5Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing191333251042
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF19127036843
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés191234381939
8GernikaGernika19964282233
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1977515928
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa19847242228
11Burgos CFBurgos CF19810117734
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG196112241629
13Real UniónReal Unión19955262432
14AmorebietaAmorebieta19928332729
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria19784221329
16IzarraIzarra19757181726
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport19559223220
18LealtadLealtad19478152119
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas19469142418
20CaudalCaudal1919952012
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés191045241634
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B19946282231
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B191054251235
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic19676221925
5Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing19757192326
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF19487142020
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés19577171622
8GernikaGernika19757181926
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano19676232325
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa19586232023
11Burgos CFBurgos CF194510112117
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG19388222717
13Real UniónReal Unión19351162214
14AmorebietaAmorebieta191126111915
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria193511183114
16IzarraIzarra193412144113
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport193610113015
18LealtadLealtad19231411399
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas19131511396
20CaudalCaudal19211614347