Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de abril
S 21/04 11:30h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarMallorcaMallorcaOlotOlot
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarValencia MestallaValencia MestallaElcheElche
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarLlagosteraLlagosteraAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarEbroEbroZaragoza BZaragoza B
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarSD FormenteraSD FormenteraSabadellSabadell
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarHérculesHérculesLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
D 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarOntinyentOntinyentAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino
D 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláPeraladaPeralada
D 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarVillarreal BVillarreal BBadalonaBadalona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3417134452464
2Villarreal BVillarreal B3414164412558
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3415127482657
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3415811433653
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu34131110363150
6BadalonaBadalona34131110343250
7HérculesHércules3411158362748
8EbroEbro3411149283047
9Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3410168554746
10OntinyentOntinyent34121012263646
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano35101510292745
12PeraladaPeralada34101311293143
13SabadellSabadell347216272642
14OlotOlot3481511303239
15Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino3410915334039
16Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares3481412293538
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera3491015263637
18Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera3481313213337
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia3581116243735
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B3431120316020
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca171151281238
2Villarreal BVillarreal B171151301138
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche171043321434
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá171115251134
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu18963221233
6BadalonaBadalona17962221033
7HérculesHércules17782231329
8EbroEbro17683171626
9Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla17773322028
10OntinyentOntinyent16844121028
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano18486161720
12PeraladaPeralada17755171326
13SabadellSabadell174121161224
14OlotOlot17593151224
15Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino17557161720
16Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares174103151222
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera17377162116
18Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera17386101517
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia17665151224
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B17251082411
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca17683171226
2Villarreal BVillarreal B173113111420
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche17584161223
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá17476182519
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu16457141917
6BadalonaBadalona17458122217
7HérculesHércules17476131419
8EbroEbro17566111421
9Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla17395232718
10OntinyentOntinyent18468142618
11AlcoyanoAlcoyano17674131025
12PeraladaPeralada17386121817
13SabadellSabadell17395111418
14OlotOlot17368152015
15Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino17548172319
16Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares17449142316
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera17638101521
18Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera17557111820
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia18251192511
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B17161023369