Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de febrero
S 17/02 17:00h FinalizadoVillarreal BVillarreal BEbroEbro
S 17/02 17:00h FinalizadoValencia MestallaValencia MestallaLlagosteraLlagostera
D 18/02 12:00h Sin comenzarOlotOlotAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 18/02 12:00h Sin comenzarSabadellSabadellSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 18/02 12:00h Sin comenzarZaragoza BZaragoza BHérculesHércules
D 18/02 12:00h Sin comenzarSD FormenteraSD FormenteraUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá
D 18/02 12:00h Sin comenzarMallorcaMallorcaAlcoyanoAlcoyano
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarBadalonaBadalonaPeraladaPeralada
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuOntinyentOntinyent
D 18/02 17:00h Sin comenzarElcheElcheAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca251591361354
2Villarreal BVillarreal B2612113362047
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche251186392341
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá251249342740
5OntinyentOntinyent251087232138
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino251078302937
7Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla267145443435
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu258116222135
9AlcoyanoAlcoyano258107212034
10HérculesHércules257135262234
11EbroEbro267127222633
12SabadellSabadell256145222132
13BadalonaBadalona257108232731
14Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera267811182529
15PeraladaPeralada256910232927
16OlotOlot255119222626
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera256811162826
18Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares2541110212923
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia255812172823
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B2511014224813
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1394023831
2Villarreal BVillarreal B1494126931
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche12723261423
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá1381420925
5OntinyentOntinyent1263310521
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino12543141119
7Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla14563251621
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1356213921
9AlcoyanoAlcoyano1326591312
10HérculesHércules13562171221
11EbroEbro13472141419
12SabadellSabadell1238112917
13BadalonaBadalona1265116823
14Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera13265111512
15PeraladaPeralada12525131217
16OlotOlot12363111115
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1335581214
18Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares1218381011
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia1245310817
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B121477197
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1265113523
2Villarreal BVillarreal B12372101116
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1346313918
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá12435141815
5OntinyentOntinyent13454131617
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino13535161818
7Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla12282191814
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1235491214
9AlcoyanoAlcoyano1264212722
10HérculesHércules1227391013
11EbroEbro1335581214
12SabadellSabadell13364101215
13BadalonaBadalona131577198
14Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera1352671017
15PeraladaPeralada13175101710
16OlotOlot13256111511
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1233681612
18Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares13337131912
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia131397206
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B1306715296