Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de abril
S 21/04 17:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BCartagenaCartagena
S 21/04 17:30h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaFC JumillaFC Jumilla
S 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoMarbellaMarbella
S 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaGranada BGranada B
S 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarMelillaMelillaCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 22/04 12:00h Sin comenzarR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarExtremadura UDExtremadura UDVillanovenseVillanovense
D 22/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCD BadajozCD BadajozReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 22/04 18:00h Sin comenzarRecreativoRecreativoSan FernandoSan Fernando

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena351997493366
2MarbellaMarbella3518107462564
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3416117442859
4Extremadura UDExtremadura UD3415910523654
5MelillaMelilla3414911362351
6CD El EjidoCD El Ejido35121211514848
7Granada BGranada B35121211323248
8Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM35121211353948
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense34121210273148
10San FernandoSan Fernando34111211413945
11ÉcijaÉcija35111113375144
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense34101410413344
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D35101312323843
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz34101212413842
15RecreativoRecreativo34101014293340
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético3410915374039
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla3581413264238
18Córdoba BCórdoba B3491015374637
19Betis BBetis B3571315435534
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva358819335932
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena171052271635
2MarbellaMarbella17132229841
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171034241233
4Extremadura UDExtremadura UD171133291436
5MelillaMelilla1794419731
6CD El EjidoCD El Ejido18963372133
7Granada BGranada B1777315928
8Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM18783211829
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense181053171135
10San FernandoSan Fernando17845232028
11ÉcijaÉcija18873241931
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17764231227
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17962261333
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz16871291231
15RecreativoRecreativo17755201526
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético17845221428
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla174103121122
18Córdoba BCórdoba B17566202121
19Betis BBetis B18684292326
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva18459182917
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena18945221731
2MarbellaMarbella18585171723
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia17683201626
4Extremadura UDExtremadura UD17467232218
5MelillaMelilla17557171620
6CD El EjidoCD El Ejido17368142715
7Granada BGranada B18558172320
8Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM17548142119
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16277102013
10San FernandoSan Fernando17386181917
11ÉcijaÉcija173410133213
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17386182117
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18171062510
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz182511122611
15RecreativoRecreativo1735991814
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético172510152611
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla184410143116
18Córdoba BCórdoba B17449172516
19Betis BBetis B17151114328
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva174310153015