>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 de septiembre
D 24/09 11:30h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaBetis BBetis B
D 24/09 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DCartagenaCartagena
D 24/09 18:30h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 24/09 18:30h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 24/09 18:30h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 24/09 19:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoGranada BGranada B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija642010514
2Granada BGranada B64117313
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM64118613
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense632110411
5MelillaMelilla63219311
6CartagenaCartagena632111811
7Extremadura UDExtremadura UD63218511
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D63129610
9MarbellaMarbella63125510
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense6222758
11RecreativoRecreativo6141777
12Betis BBetis B621310137
13Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia6132766
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido613210116
15Córdoba BCórdoba B6132566
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz6042584
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético61145114
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla6033483
19San FernandoSan Fernando60244102
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva60244152
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija3210527
2Granada BGranada B3201216
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3111344
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3201626
5MelillaMelilla3210507
6CartagenaCartagena3210537
7Extremadura UDExtremadura UD3300619
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3300829
9MarbellaMarbella3300519
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3111334
11RecreativoRecreativo3120325
12Betis BBetis B3210947
13Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3102543
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido3120955
15Córdoba BCórdoba B3021232
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz3021242
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético3111334
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla3021232
19San FernandoSan Fernando3021362
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva3021242
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija3210537
2Granada BGranada B3210527
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3300529
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3120425
5MelillaMelilla3111434
6CartagenaCartagena3111654
7Extremadura UDExtremadura UD3021242
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3012141
9MarbellaMarbella3012041
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3111424
11RecreativoRecreativo3021452
12Betis BBetis B3003190
13Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3030223
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido3012161
15Córdoba BCórdoba B3111334
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz3021342
17Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético3003280
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla3012251
19San FernandoSan Fernando3003140
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva30032110